Results

19 November 2017
Premier
AFC Bergholt
4
-
4
Felixstowe Rangers
Kesgrave Kestrels
1
-
0
Bucklesham FC
Kitchener Taverners
No Entry
-
1
Boxford Rovers
RM3
Northam Celtic FC
1
-
4
Rosary CC Res.
Thrasher United
5
-
1
Ipswich Pythons FC
Suffolk Spartans FC
1
-
1
The Feathers FC Res.
FC Monarchs
6
-
0
Taverners Res.
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
1
-
7
Elmsett United Res.
MB1A
Pauls Athletic FC
4
-
1
Fat Cat
Leiston Orient FC
1
-
0
The Feathers FC
Raydon Ravens
1
-
2
Greshams
MB1B
Rushmere Lions
3
-
5
Brantham Athletic
Laxfield United FC
7
-
0
Hardy FC
Taverners
1
-
8
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
RM1A
Playford
1
-
4
Walton Wanderers
Ipswich Thistle FC
2
-
2
Holbrook Swan
Bramford Cock FC
4
-
1
Martlesham Old Boys FC
MB2A
Ipswich Rangers
0
-
6
Boleyn FC
AFC Claydon
6
-
4
Trinity FC
MB2B
Rushmere & Diamonds
1
-
5
Elmsett United
Brantham Athletic Res.
Ab
-
Ab
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
Rosary CC
3
-
10
Real Orford
RM2A
Capel Plough
5
-
0
Playford Res.
Amboed United
3
-
2
Chantry Phoenix
RM2B
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
2
-
4
Athletico Once
Cherrytree FC
3
-
6
Claydon 07
12 November 2017
Premier
Kesgrave Kestrels
3
-
7
Boxford Rovers
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
10
-
1
Bucklesham FC
MB1B
Rushmere Lions
9
-
2
Hardy FC
MB2B
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
2
-
1
Rushmere & Diamonds
Real Orford
4
-
1
Brantham Athletic Res.
RM2B
Cherrytree FC
4
-
8
The Lattice Barn FC
5 November 2017
Premier
Borussia Martlesham
0
-
2
Kitchener Taverners
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
1
-
6
Felixstowe Rangers
RM3
FC Monarchs
5
-
4
Elmsett United Res.
Taverners Res.
2
-
7
Suffolk Spartans FC
Northam Celtic FC
2
-
7
Thrasher United
Rosary CC Res.
P
-
P
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
The Feathers FC Res.
2
-
1
Ipswich Pythons FC
MB1A
Raydon Ravens
2
-
0
Pauls Athletic FC
Greshams
2
-
2
The Feathers FC
Fat Cat
2
-
2
Leiston Orient FC
MB1B
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
1
-
5
Rushmere Lions
Hardy FC
2
-
1
Taverners
RM1A
Holbrook Swan
5
-
0
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Walton Wanderers
6
-
0
Bramford Cock FC
Playford
0
-
7
Ipswich Thistle FC
MB2A
AFC Claydon
7
-
0
Saxmundham Sports FC
Trinity FC
0
-
9
Boleyn FC
Shotley Rose FC
2
-
5
Ipswich Rangers
MB2B
Rosary CC
3
-
0
Rushmere & Diamonds
Real Orford
3
-
2
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
Elmsett United
4
-
1
Brantham Athletic Res.
RM2A
Capel Plough
5
-
1
Chantry Phoenix
Westbourne FC
5
-
3
Playford Res.
RM2B
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
3
-
4
Cherrytree FC
Claydon 07
1
-
7
Great Blakenham Chequers
Athletico Once
4
-
1
The Lattice Barn FC
29 October 2017
Premier
Borussia Martlesham
6
-
0
Kesgrave Kestrels
AFC Bergholt
TBC
-
TBC
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Bucklesham FC
P
-
P
Felixstowe Rangers
RM3
Rosary CC Res.
5
-
0
FC Monarchs
Northam Celtic FC
2
-
2
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Thrasher United
1
-
1
The Feathers FC Res.
Taverners Res.
0
-
3
Ipswich Pythons FC
Elmsett United Res.
4
-
0
Suffolk Spartans FC
MB1A
Pauls Athletic FC
6
-
4
The Feathers FC
Leiston Orient FC
7
-
1
Greshams
Raydon Ravens
5
-
2
Fat Cat
MB1B
Laxfield United FC
2
-
2
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Taverners
0
-
7
Rushmere Lions
Brantham Athletic
8
-
2
Hardy FC
RM1A
Walton Wanderers
1
-
1
Holbrook Swan
Martlesham Old Boys FC
0
-
5
Ipswich Thistle FC
Bramford Cock FC
3
-
3
Playford
MB2A
Boleyn FC
4
-
0
Saxmundham Sports FC
AFC Claydon
0
-
4
Shotley Rose FC
Trinity FC
5
-
1
Ipswich Rangers
MB2B
Rosary CC
0
-
4
Elmsett United
RM2A
Playford Res.
3
-
6
Chantry Phoenix
Westbourne FC
3
-
2
Amboed United
RM2B
Great Blakenham Chequers
6
-
1
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
Cherrytree FC
6
-
5
Athletico Once
Claydon 07
2
-
1
The Lattice Barn FC
22 October 2017
Premier
Kitchener Taverners
3
-
0
AFC Bergholt
Felixstowe Rangers
2
-
3
Boxford Rovers
RM3
The Feathers FC Res.
2
-
1
Taverners Res.
FC Monarchs
11
-
0
Northam Celtic FC
Ipswich Pythons FC
1
-
4
Elmsett United Res.
MB2A
Trinity FC
2
-
4
Shotley Rose FC
Boleyn FC
6
-
1
AFC Claydon
Saxmundham Sports FC
P
-
P
Ipswich Rangers
MB2B
Elmsett United
1
-
2
Real Orford
RM2B
Claydon 07
11
-
1
Athletico Once
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
4
-
3
The Lattice Barn FC
15 October 2017
RM3
Northam Celtic FC
3
-
2
The Feathers FC Res.
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
6
-
3
Ipswich Pythons FC
MB1B
Brantham Athletic
3
-
0
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
RM2B
The Lattice Barn FC
2
-
1
Athletico Once
8 October 2017
Premier
AFC Bergholt
14
-
0
Bucklesham FC
Boxford Rovers
5
-
3
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Borussia Martlesham
2
-
4
Felixstowe Rangers
Kitchener Taverners
9
-
0
Kesgrave Kestrels
RM3
Elmsett United Res.
0
-
2
The Feathers FC Res.
Rosary CC Res.
5
-
1
Ipswich Pythons FC
Northam Celtic FC
0
-
4
Suffolk Spartans FC
Taverners Res.
0
-
4
Thrasher United
MB1A
Raydon Ravens
4
-
3
Leiston Orient FC
Greshams
2
-
0
Pauls Athletic FC
The Feathers FC
0
-
4
Fat Cat
MB1B
Brantham Athletic
3
-
1
Taverners
Rushmere Lions
9
-
0
Laxfield United FC
Hardy FC
2
-
7
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
RM1A
Martlesham Old Boys FC
2
-
5
Playford
Walton Wanderers
2
-
1
Ipswich Thistle FC
Bramford Cock FC
0
-
1
Holbrook Swan
MB2A
AFC Claydon
2
-
6
Ipswich Rangers
Boleyn FC
7
-
0
Shotley Rose FC
Saxmundham Sports FC
6
-
0
Trinity FC
MB2B
Rosary CC
1
-
2
Brantham Athletic Res.
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
2
-
6
Elmsett United
Real Orford
6
-
1
Rushmere & Diamonds
RM2A
Westbourne FC
1
-
3
Chantry Phoenix
Capel Plough
1
-
4
Amboed United
RM2B
Great Blakenham Chequers
9
-
2
Athletico Once
Claydon 07
6
-
1
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
1 October 2017
Premier
Kesgrave Kestrels
0
-
4
AFC Bergholt
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
0
-
3
Borussia Martlesham
Bucklesham FC
1
-
5
Boxford Rovers
RM3
FC Monarchs
8
-
2
Thrasher United
Suffolk Spartans FC
5
-
1
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Ipswich Pythons FC
2
-
2
Northam Celtic FC
Taverners Res.
0
-
0
Elmsett United Res.
Rosary CC Res.
3
-
1
The Feathers FC Res.
MB1A
Fat Cat
2
-
1
Pauls Athletic FC
The Feathers FC
1
-
2
Leiston Orient FC
Greshams
0
-
2
Raydon Ravens
MB1B
Hardy FC
1
-
0
Laxfield United FC
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
3
-
3
Taverners
Brantham Athletic
2
-
2
Rushmere Lions
RM1A
Holbrook Swan
3
-
2
Ipswich Thistle FC
Martlesham Old Boys FC
6
-
2
Bramford Cock FC
Walton Wanderers
3
-
1
Playford
MB2A
Shotley Rose FC
1
-
14
Saxmundham Sports FC
Boleyn FC
8
-
7
Ipswich Rangers
Trinity FC
2
-
2
AFC Claydon
MB2B
Elmsett United
7
-
0
Rushmere & Diamonds
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
2
-
1
Brantham Athletic Res.
Real Orford
8
-
1
Rosary CC
RM2A
Chantry Phoenix
1
-
3
Amboed United
Playford Res.
1
-
11
Capel Plough
RM2B
Athletico Once
5
-
7
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
The Lattice Barn FC
4
-
3
Great Blakenham Chequers
Claydon 07
8
-
3
Cherrytree FC
24 September 2017
Premier
Borussia Martlesham
6
-
0
Bucklesham FC
AFC Little Wellington
4
-
8
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Kitchener Taverners
2
-
4
Felixstowe Rangers
AFC Bergholt
3
-
3
Boxford Rovers
RM3
Rosary CC Res.
4
-
4
Taverners Res.
FC Monarchs
2
-
2
Suffolk Spartans FC
Thrasher United
6
-
0
Elmsett United Res.
MB1A
Pauls Athletic FC
12
-
0
Raydon Ravens
The Feathers FC
4
-
2
Greshams
Leiston Orient FC
6
-
1
Fat Cat
MB1B
Laxfield United FC
2
-
3
Brantham Athletic
Rushmere Lions
2
-
3
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
RM1A
Martlesham Old Boys FC
0
-
4
Holbrook Swan
Bramford Cock FC
1
-
7
Walton Wanderers
Ipswich Thistle FC
10
-
4
Playford
MB2A
Saxmundham Sports FC
17
-
1
AFC Claydon
Ipswich Rangers
1
-
6
Shotley Rose FC
MB2B
Rushmere & Diamonds
1
-
1
Rosary CC
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
4
-
6
Real Orford
Brantham Athletic Res.
1
-
1
Elmsett United
RM2A
Chantry Phoenix
6
-
3
Capel Plough
Playford Res.
1
-
3
Westbourne FC
RM2B
Great Blakenham Chequers
7
-
1
Claydon 07
Cherrytree FC
4
-
8
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
10 September 2017
Premier
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
0
-
7
Kitchener Taverners
Boxford Rovers
1
-
1
Borussia Martlesham
Felixstowe Rangers
1
-
0
Kesgrave Kestrels
RM3
The Feathers FC Res.
1
-
1
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Taverners Res.
4
-
1
Northam Celtic FC
Suffolk Spartans FC
3
-
0
Thrasher United
Ipswich Pythons FC
3
-
5
FC Monarchs
Rosary CC Res.
Home
-
Win
Elmsett United Res.
MB1A
Fat Cat
5
-
4
Raydon Ravens
The Feathers FC
2
-
3
Pauls Athletic FC
Greshams
1
-
5
Leiston Orient FC
MB1B
Hardy FC
1
-
4
Brantham Athletic
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
3
-
1
Laxfield United FC
Rushmere Lions
6
-
2
Taverners
RM1A
Holbrook Swan
2
-
1
Walton Wanderers
Ipswich Thistle FC
2
-
2
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Playford
1
-
1
Bramford Cock FC
MB2A
Saxmundham Sports FC
2
-
6
Boleyn FC
Shotley Rose FC
2
-
1
AFC Claydon
Ipswich Rangers
4
-
3
Trinity FC
MB2B
Rushmere & Diamonds
1
-
9
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
Elmsett United
8
-
1
Rosary CC
Brantham Athletic Res.
0
-
2
Real Orford
RM2A
Chantry Phoenix
Home
-
Win
Playford Res.
Amboed United
2
-
4
Westbourne FC
RM2B
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
1
-
3
Great Blakenham Chequers
Athletico Once
5
-
2
Cherrytree FC
The Lattice Barn FC
6
-
2
Claydon 07
3 September 2017
Premier
Kesgrave Kestrels
4
-
1
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
AFC Bergholt
4
-
8
Borussia Martlesham
AFC Little Wellington
4
-
2
Boxford Rovers
Kitchener Taverners
Home
-
Win
Bucklesham FC
RM3
FC Monarchs
5
-
0
The Feathers FC Res.
Suffolk Spartans FC
3
-
3
Ipswich Pythons FC
Thrasher United
5
-
5
Rosary CC Res.
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
TBC
-
TBC
Taverners Res.
Elmsett United Res.
1
-
0
Northam Celtic FC
MB1A
Fat Cat
10
-
1
Greshams
Leiston Orient FC
5
-
2
Pauls Athletic FC
The Feathers FC
2
-
3
Raydon Ravens
MB1B
Hardy FC
2
-
6
Rushmere Lions
Taverners
5
-
2
Laxfield United FC
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
2
-
1
Brantham Athletic
RM1A
Ipswich Thistle FC
6
-
3
Bramford Cock FC
Martlesham Old Boys FC
1
-
3
Walton Wanderers
Holbrook Swan
1
-
0
Playford
MB2A
Shotley Rose FC
4
-
1
Trinity FC
Ipswich Rangers
3
-
2
Saxmundham Sports FC
MB2B
Brantham Athletic Res.
2
-
3
Rushmere & Diamonds
Rosary CC
0
-
8
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
RM2A
Amboed United
Home
-
Win
Playford Res.
Capel Plough
1
-
7
Westbourne FC
RM2B
Athletico Once
3
-
3
Claydon 07
Cherrytree FC
3
-
12
Great Blakenham Chequers
The Lattice Barn FC
Home
-
Win
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
27 August 2017
Premier
Felixstowe Rangers
2
-
0
AFC Bergholt
Bucklesham FC
2
-
15
Kesgrave Kestrels
RM3
Rosary CC Res.
6
-
1
Northam Celtic FC
Ipswich Pythons FC
1
-
2
Thrasher United
The Feathers FC Res.
7
-
2
Suffolk Spartans FC
Taverners Res.
0
-
6
FC Monarchs
Elmsett United Res.
2
-
5
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
20 August 2017
Premier
AFC Bergholt
3
-
1
AFC Little Wellington
Kitchener Taverners
5
-
0
Borussia Martlesham
Felixstowe Rangers
2
-
4
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Boxford Rovers
5
-
2
Kesgrave Kestrels
RM3
Thrasher United
4
-
2
Northam Celtic FC
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
0
-
2
Rosary CC Res.
Suffolk Spartans FC
4
-
2
Taverners Res.
Ipswich Pythons FC
1
-
3
The Feathers FC Res.
Elmsett United Res.
1
-
3
FC Monarchs
23 July 2017
RM4
Test Team 1
4
-
No Entry
Test Team 2