Results

24 September 2017
Premier
Borussia Martlesham
6
-
0
Bucklesham FC
AFC Little Wellington
4
-
8
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Kitchener Taverners
No Entry
-
4
Felixstowe Rangers
AFC Bergholt
3
-
3
Boxford Rovers
RM3
Rosary CC Res.
4
-
4
Taverners Res.
FC Monarchs
No Entry
-
2
Suffolk Spartans FC
Thrasher United
6
-
No Entry
Elmsett United Res.
MB1A
Pauls Athletic FC
12
-
0
Raydon Ravens
The Feathers FC
4
-
2
Greshams
Leiston Orient FC
6
-
1
Fat Cat
MB1B
Laxfield United FC
2
-
3
Brantham Athletic
Rushmere Lions
2
-
3
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
RM1A
Martlesham Old Boys FC
0
-
4
Holbrook Swan
Bramford Cock FC
1
-
7
Walton Wanderers
Ipswich Thistle FC
TBC
-
TBC
Playford
MB2A
Saxmundham Sports FC
17
-
1
AFC Claydon
Ipswich Rangers
1
-
6
Shotley Rose FC
MB2B
Rushmere & Diamonds
1
-
1
Rosary CC
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
4
-
6
Real Orford
Brantham Athletic Res.
1
-
1
Elmsett United
RM2A
Chantry Phoenix
6
-
3
Capel Plough
Playford Res.
1
-
3
Westbourne FC
RM2B
Great Blakenham Chequers
7
-
1
Claydon 07
Cherrytree FC
4
-
8
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
10 September 2017
Premier
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
0
-
7
Kitchener Taverners
Boxford Rovers
1
-
1
Borussia Martlesham
Felixstowe Rangers
1
-
0
Kesgrave Kestrels
RM3
The Feathers FC Res.
1
-
1
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Taverners Res.
4
-
1
Northam Celtic FC
Suffolk Spartans FC
3
-
0
Thrasher United
Ipswich Pythons FC
3
-
5
FC Monarchs
Rosary CC Res.
3
-
4
Elmsett United Res.
MB1A
Fat Cat
5
-
4
Raydon Ravens
The Feathers FC
2
-
3
Pauls Athletic FC
Greshams
1
-
5
Leiston Orient FC
MB1B
Hardy FC
1
-
4
Brantham Athletic
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
3
-
1
Laxfield United FC
Rushmere Lions
6
-
2
Taverners
RM1A
Holbrook Swan
2
-
1
Walton Wanderers
Ipswich Thistle FC
2
-
2
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Playford
1
-
1
Bramford Cock FC
MB2A
Saxmundham Sports FC
2
-
6
Boleyn FC
Shotley Rose FC
2
-
1
AFC Claydon
Ipswich Rangers
4
-
3
Trinity FC
MB2B
Rushmere & Diamonds
1
-
9
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
Elmsett United
8
-
1
Rosary CC
Brantham Athletic Res.
0
-
2
Real Orford
RM2A
Chantry Phoenix
2
-
4
Playford Res.
Amboed United
2
-
4
Westbourne FC
RM2B
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
1
-
3
Great Blakenham Chequers
Athletico Once
5
-
2
Cherrytree FC
The Lattice Barn FC
6
-
2
Claydon 07
3 September 2017
Premier
Kesgrave Kestrels
4
-
1
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
AFC Bergholt
4
-
8
Borussia Martlesham
AFC Little Wellington
4
-
2
Boxford Rovers
Kitchener Taverners
Home
-
Win
Bucklesham FC
RM3
FC Monarchs
5
-
0
The Feathers FC Res.
Suffolk Spartans FC
3
-
3
Ipswich Pythons FC
Thrasher United
5
-
5
Rosary CC Res.
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
TBC
-
TBC
Taverners Res.
Elmsett United Res.
1
-
0
Northam Celtic FC
MB1A
Fat Cat
10
-
1
Greshams
Leiston Orient FC
5
-
2
Pauls Athletic FC
The Feathers FC
2
-
3
Raydon Ravens
MB1B
Hardy FC
2
-
6
Rushmere Lions
Taverners
5
-
2
Laxfield United FC
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
2
-
1
Brantham Athletic
RM1A
Ipswich Thistle FC
6
-
3
Bramford Cock FC
Martlesham Old Boys FC
1
-
3
Walton Wanderers
Holbrook Swan
1
-
0
Playford
MB2A
Shotley Rose FC
4
-
1
Trinity FC
Ipswich Rangers
3
-
2
Saxmundham Sports FC
MB2B
Brantham Athletic Res.
2
-
3
Rushmere & Diamonds
Rosary CC
0
-
8
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
RM2A
Amboed United
1
-
4
Playford Res.
Capel Plough
1
-
7
Westbourne FC
RM2B
Athletico Once
3
-
3
Claydon 07
Cherrytree FC
3
-
12
Great Blakenham Chequers
The Lattice Barn FC
Home
-
Win
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
27 August 2017
Premier
Felixstowe Rangers
2
-
0
AFC Bergholt
Bucklesham FC
2
-
15
Kesgrave Kestrels
RM3
Rosary CC Res.
6
-
1
Northam Celtic FC
Ipswich Pythons FC
1
-
2
Thrasher United
The Feathers FC Res.
7
-
2
Suffolk Spartans FC
Taverners Res.
0
-
6
FC Monarchs
Elmsett United Res.
2
-
5
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
20 August 2017
Premier
AFC Bergholt
3
-
1
AFC Little Wellington
Kitchener Taverners
5
-
0
Borussia Martlesham
Felixstowe Rangers
2
-
4
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Boxford Rovers
5
-
2
Kesgrave Kestrels
RM3
Thrasher United
4
-
2
Northam Celtic FC
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
0
-
2
Rosary CC Res.
Suffolk Spartans FC
4
-
2
Taverners Res.
Ipswich Pythons FC
1
-
3
The Feathers FC Res.
Elmsett United Res.
1
-
3
FC Monarchs
23 July 2017
RM4
Test Team 1
4
-
No Entry
Test Team 2