The Unavailable Players list is compiled by the ISFL player management system and is correct at this time.
This list is not coherent with any County FA suspensions. Please check the FA website for additional information. https://www.suffolkfa.com/about/rules-and-regulations/discipline/suspensions
Please be aware that this may change before the fixture is due to take place.
The Golden Eagles FC
edson alfonso (B)
adriano alves (B)
ion avram (B)
isac avram (B)
odailson bartolomeu (B)
jack beattie (B)
fabio cande (B)
guilherme cordeiro (B)
joao cruz (B)
wesley da silva (B)
pedro dinis (A)
alvaro duarte (B)
bruno fernandes (B)
jorge miguel santana fernandes (B)
yuri fernandes (B)
augustin florea (B)
daequan glymin (B)
eduards gordejevs (B)
nikolajs gordejevs (A)
keagan green-thompson (B)
obair haroon (B)
robson hermisdolfe (B)
liam johnson (B)
olatunde lawal (B)
edwaldo leite (B)
miguel magalhaes de pinho (B)
iuri martins (B)
edgar melo (B)
bruno neto (B)
nuno nogueira (B)
cornell o'connor (B)
sitapha oliveira (B)
daniel pinto (B)
roberto renner (B)
scott riseborough (B)
aldemar rocha (A)
eridson santo (B)
filipe saraiva (B)
raul silva (B)
jack stannard (B)
marcio teixeira (B)
leonides vaz da conceição (B)
artur ricardo verdades (B)
Red Star UK FC
omar adam (B)
sahid ahmed (B)
jean pierre akakpo (B)
russell armstrong (B)
ross beech (B)
harry bostock (B)
reiley calton (B)
sheldon collymore (B)
joshua coy (B)
gavin crane (B)
jamie curran (B)
yogesh deepa nagarajan (B)
reece dobson (B)
jason downs (B)
joshua dowsing (B)
loert duro (B)
robert ford (B)
marcel francis (B)
harry froud (B)
remi garrett (B)
frankie gleed (B)
kieren hart (B)
oliver howlett (B)
neville jackson (B)
eugene jackson (B)
thomas jackson (B)
kyler jackson (B)
james johnstone (B)
dawson keeble (B)
tom keppel (B)
jason kerry (B)
richard liddle (B)
josh lytess (B)
matthew mcgill (B)
emile moses (B)
collins odibe (A)
leon parnell (B)
daniel parsons (B)
adam pepper (B)
hayden seaman (B)
adam singh (B)
nathan smith (B)
charles snowling (B)
leon studd (B)
james wade (B)
daif wadouh (B)
aaron wheatley (B)
liam woodhouse (B)
howard william wright (B)
frederico dende
luis fernandes
kerry joseph
amaro julio
bailey fairweather
tyo parnell
daniel thrower
alun williams