Select Team:

Upcoming Fixtures

23 September 2018
Premier
match details
Fat Cat
V
AFC Bergholt
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: john hogan
match details
Ipswich Thistle FC
V
Leiston Orient FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch B)
Referee: robert bareham
match details
Kitchener Taverners
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: tony joyce
match details
Portman Rovers
V
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: andy chapman
match details
Felixstowe Rangers
V
Boxford Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: mark wright
Division 1
match details
Greshams
V
Rushmere Lions
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: timothy richard massey moore
match details
Bucklesham FC
V
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: adrian kersey
match details
Playford
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: louis dawson
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: gareth moir
match details
Holbrook Swan
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Reade Field
Referee: vasile boaru
Division 2
match details
Capel Plough
V
Boleyn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Friars
Referee: dominic mason
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Claydon 07
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Westbourne Sports College
Referee: ian moore
match details
Ipswich Rangers
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch A)
Referee: peter owen
match details
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Amboed United
V
Walton Wanderers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: richard burman
Division 3
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: richard skinner
match details
Suffolk Spartans FC
V
FC Monarchs
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: mark potkins
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: glenn yellop
match details
Athletico Once
V
Rosary CC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: liam chinery
match details
Elmsett United Res.
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: darrel goddard
Division 4
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: dave primus
match details
Taverners Res.
V
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: colin ablitt
match details
Rosary CC Res.
V
Kesgrave Kestrels
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: henry j hogan
match details
Gainsborough United
V
Phoenix FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: carl phillips
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: alistair shemmings
match details
Wickham Wanderers Fc
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: chris humphrey
30 September 2018
Premier
match details
AFC Bergholt
V
Portman Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
East Bergholt Sports Centre
Referee: robert wakeling
match details
Felixstowe Rangers
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: adrian kersey
match details
Ipswich Thistle FC
V
Kitchener Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch B)
Referee: louis dawson
match details
Leiston Orient FC
V
Fat Cat
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
LTAA Sports Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Boxford Rovers
V
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Homefields
Referee: andy chapman
Division 1
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
Greshams
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: ian moore
match details
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sizewell Sports & Social Club
Referee: tony joyce
match details
Rushmere Lions
V
Bucklesham FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ransomes Sports & Social Club
Referee: richard burman
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ipswich School (Pitch A)
Referee: robert bareham
match details
Holbrook Swan
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Reade Field
Referee: colin ablitt
match details
Taverners
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: noel wilson
Division 2
match details
Claydon 07
V
Amboed United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: peter owen
match details
Ipswich Rangers
V
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch A)
Referee: dave primus
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Walton Wanderers
V
Boleyn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch B)
Referee: paul bailey
match details
Elmsett United
V
Capel Plough
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
FC Monarchs
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: timothy richard massey moore
match details
Suffolk Spartans FC
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: darrel goddard
match details
Rosary CC
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford Res.
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: mark potkins
match details
Athletico Once
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: vasile boaru
match details
Hardy FC
V
The Feathers FC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School
Referee: carl phillips
match details
Wickham Wanderers Fc
V
Gainsborough United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: john hogan
match details
Phoenix FC
V
Taverners Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: henry j hogan
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: dominic mason
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: richard skinner
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
Rosary CC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: chris humphrey
7 October 2018
Premier
match details
Boxford Rovers
V
AFC Bergholt
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Homefields
Referee: ian moore
match details
Portman Rovers
V
Leiston Orient FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: john hogan
match details
Fat Cat
V
Ipswich Thistle FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: mark wright
match details
Kitchener Taverners
V
Felixstowe Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: andy chapman
Division 1
match details
Greshams
V
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch B)
Referee: henry j hogan
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: gareth moir
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch A)
Referee: timothy richard massey moore
match details
Rushmere Lions
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ransomes Sports & Social Club
Referee: peter owen
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: robert bareham
match details
Taverners
V
Bucklesham FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: richard skinner
Division 2
match details
Capel Plough
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Friars
Referee: darrel goddard
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: paul bailey
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Walton Wanderers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: carl phillips
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Westbourne Sports College
Referee: robert wakeling
Division 3
match details
Trinity FC
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: dominic mason
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
FC Monarchs
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: liam chinery
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: dave primus
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Rosary CC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch C)
Referee: colin ablitt
match details
Hardy FC
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: noel wilson
match details
Athletico Once
V
Suffolk Spartans FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: adrian kersey
Division 4
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
Kesgrave Kestrels
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: chris humphrey
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: louis dawson
match details
Rosary CC Res.
V
Gainsborough United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: tony joyce
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
Wickham Wanderers Fc
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Taverners Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: vasile boaru
match details
Phoenix FC
V
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
21 October 2018
Premier
match details
Fat Cat
V
Kitchener Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: ian moore
match details
Ipswich Thistle FC
V
Portman Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch B)
Referee: gareth moir
match details
Leiston Orient FC
V
Boxford Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
LTAA Sports Ground
Referee: timothy richard massey moore
match details
AFC Bergholt
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
East Bergholt Sports Centre
Referee: tony joyce
match details
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
V
Felixstowe Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: colin ablitt
Division 1
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: glenn yellop
match details
Playford
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: mark wright
match details
Taverners
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: john hogan
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Greshams
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: noel wilson
match details
Holbrook Swan
V
Bucklesham FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Reade Field
Referee: robert bareham
match details
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
V
Rushmere Lions
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sizewell Sports & Social Club
Referee: mark potkins
Division 2
match details
Claydon 07
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: darrel goddard
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Ipswich Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: peter owen
match details
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
V
Capel Plough
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: chris humphrey
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Westbourne Sports College
Referee: dominic mason
Division 3
match details
FC Monarchs
V
Rosary CC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: henry j hogan
match details
Elmsett United Res.
V
The Feathers FC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: robert wakeling
match details
Suffolk Spartans FC
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: vasile boaru
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: carl phillips
match details
Hardy FC
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: ralph parish
match details
Trinity FC
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: richard skinner
Division 4
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: liam chinery
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Wickham Wanderers Fc
V
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: alistair shemmings
match details
Phoenix FC
V
Rosary CC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners Res.
V
Gainsborough United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch B)
Referee: dave primus
28 October 2018
Premier
match details
Kitchener Taverners
V
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: mark potkins
match details
Felixstowe Rangers
V
AFC Bergholt
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: paul bailey
match details
Borussia Martlesham
V
Leiston Orient FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Copleston Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: john hogan
match details
Portman Rovers
V
Fat Cat
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: mark wright
match details
Ipswich Thistle FC
V
Boxford Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch B)
Referee: dave primus
Division 1
match details
Bucklesham FC
V
Greshams
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: chris humphrey
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: louis dawson
match details
Rushmere Lions
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ransomes Sports & Social Club
Referee: vasile boaru
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ipswich School (Pitch A)
Referee: richard skinner
match details
Holbrook Swan
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Reade Field
Referee: tony joyce
Division 2
match details
Capel Plough
V
Amboed United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Friars
Referee: robert bareham
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Ipswich Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: colin ablitt
match details
Walton Wanderers
V
Claydon 07
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch B)
Referee: ralph parish
match details
Elmsett United
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: robert wakeling
match details
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
V
Boleyn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: gareth moir
Division 3
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: henry j hogan
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: ian moore
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Suffolk Spartans FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch C)
Referee: carl phillips
match details
Rosary CC
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: darrel goddard
match details
Playford Res.
V
FC Monarchs
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: timothy richard massey moore
match details
Trinity FC
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: richard burman
Division 4
match details
Rosary CC Res.
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: dominic mason
match details
Taverners Res.
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: peter owen
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
V
Gainsborough United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: adrian kersey
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
Wickham Wanderers Fc
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: alistair shemmings
match details
Thrasher United
V
Kesgrave Kestrels
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: noel wilson
match details
Phoenix FC
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
4 November 2018
Premier
match details
AFC Bergholt
V
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
East Bergholt Sports Centre
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Fat Cat
V
Boxford Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Thistle FC
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Leiston Orient FC
V
Felixstowe Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
LTAA Sports Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Portman Rovers
V
Kitchener Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sizewell Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Bucklesham FC
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere Lions
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ransomes Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Greshams
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ipswich School (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Holbrook Swan
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Reade Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Claydon 07
V
Ipswich Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Boleyn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Westbourne Sports College
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Capel Plough
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Amboed United
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Elmsett United Res.
V
Suffolk Spartans FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Hardy FC
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch C)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rosary CC
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford Res.
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
FC Monarchs
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Rosary CC Res.
V
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
Taverners Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Thrasher United
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Gainsborough United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Phoenix FC
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
Wickham Wanderers Fc
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School
Referee: No referee assigned
11 November 2018
Premier
match details
Kitchener Taverners
V
Boxford Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Portman Rovers
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Thistle FC
V
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Leiston Orient FC
V
AFC Bergholt
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
LTAA Sports Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Rangers
V
Fat Cat
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
18 November 2018
Premier
match details
Borussia Martlesham
V
Fat Cat
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Copleston Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Boxford Rovers
V
Portman Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Homefields
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Kitchener Taverners
V
AFC Bergholt
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
V
Leiston Orient FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Thistle FC
V
Felixstowe Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Rushmere Lions
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford
V
Bucklesham FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners
V
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Greshams
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Capel Plough
V
Walton Wanderers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Friars
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Rangers
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
V
Claydon 07
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Amboed United
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
Rosary CC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
The Feathers FC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Suffolk Spartans FC
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Athletico Once
V
FC Monarchs
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Trinity FC
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Wickham Wanderers Fc
V
Rosary CC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
Gainsborough United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Thrasher United
V
Taverners Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
Phoenix FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
25 November 2018
Junior Cup
match details
Elmsett United
V
Amboed United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
Taverners Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Claydon 07
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
Peter Cocker Senior Cup
match details
Portman Rovers
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Thistle FC
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Boxford Rovers
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Homefields
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Bergholt
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
East Bergholt Sports Centre
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Walton Wanderers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
2 December 2018
Premier
match details
Fat Cat
V
Felixstowe Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Boxford Rovers
V
Kitchener Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Homefields
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
V
Ipswich Thistle FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Bergholt
V
Leiston Orient FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
East Bergholt Sports Centre
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Borussia Martlesham
V
Portman Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Copleston Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sizewell Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Bucklesham FC
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Holbrook Swan
V
Rushmere Lions
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Reade Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Greshams
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Claydon 07
V
Capel Plough
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
V
Amboed United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Walton Wanderers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Westbourne Sports College
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Elmsett United
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Boleyn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Suffolk Spartans FC
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Hardy FC
V
Rosary CC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford Res.
V
The Feathers FC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
FC Monarchs
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
Taverners Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Wickham Wanderers Fc
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Gainsborough United
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rosary CC Res.
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Phoenix FC
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
9 December 2018
Division 1
match details
Bucklesham FC
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sizewell Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Greshams
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Westbourne Sports College
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Claydon 07
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Rangers
V
Walton Wanderers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Suffolk Spartans FC
V
Rosary CC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Hardy FC
V
FC Monarchs
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Athletico Once
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Rosary CC Res.
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Wickham Wanderers Fc
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners Res.
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
16 December 2018
Premier
match details
Felixstowe Rangers
V
Portman Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Boxford Rovers
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Homefields
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Kitchener Taverners
V
Leiston Orient FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Thistle FC
V
AFC Bergholt
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Fat Cat
V
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere Lions
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ransomes Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ipswich School (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Bucklesham FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Greshams
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Capel Plough
V
Ipswich Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Friars
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Claydon 07
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Walton Wanderers
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Amboed United
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
Suffolk Spartans FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Elmsett United Res.
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
FC Monarchs
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch C)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rosary CC
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Trinity FC
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Athletico Once
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Taverners Res.
V
Wickham Wanderers Fc
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
V
Kesgrave Kestrels
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
Rosary CC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Thrasher United
V
Phoenix FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
Gainsborough United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
6 January 2019
Premier
match details
Boxford Rovers
V
Felixstowe Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Homefields
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Bergholt
V
Fat Cat
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
East Bergholt Sports Centre
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Leiston Orient FC
V
Ipswich Thistle FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
LTAA Sports Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Borussia Martlesham
V
Kitchener Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Copleston Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
V
Portman Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
Bucklesham FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Holbrook Swan
V
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Reade Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ipswich School (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere Lions
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ransomes Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Greshams
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Elmsett United
V
Claydon 07
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Walton Wanderers
V
Ipswich Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Amboed United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
FC Monarchs
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford Res.
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rosary CC
V
Suffolk Spartans FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch C)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Rosary CC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Thrasher United
V
Wickham Wanderers Fc
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
Gainsborough United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners Res.
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Phoenix FC
V
Kesgrave Kestrels
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
20 January 2019
Premier
match details
Portman Rovers
V
AFC Bergholt
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Borussia Martlesham
V
Felixstowe Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Copleston Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Kitchener Taverners
V
Ipswich Thistle FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Fat Cat
V
Leiston Orient FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sizewell Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Bucklesham FC
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Greshams
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Rushmere Lions
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Capel Plough
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Westbourne Sports College
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Amboed United
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
V
Walton Wanderers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Rangers
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Elmsett United Res.
V
FC Monarchs
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Hardy FC
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Trinity FC
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Athletico Once
V
The Feathers FC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Rosary CC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Suffolk Spartans FC
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rosary CC Res.
V
Taverners Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Gainsborough United
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Wickham Wanderers Fc
V
Phoenix FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
27 January 2019
Premier
match details
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Bergholt
V
Boxford Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
East Bergholt Sports Centre
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Leiston Orient FC
V
Portman Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
LTAA Sports Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Thistle FC
V
Fat Cat
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
Rushmere Lions
V
Greshams
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ransomes Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
V
Bucklesham FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sizewell Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Copleston Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Capel Plough
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Claydon 07
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Ipswich Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Elmsett United
V
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Walton Wanderers
V
Amboed United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Hardy FC
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch C)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
FC Monarchs
V
Suffolk Spartans FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford Res.
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rosary CC
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Wickham Wanderers Fc
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
V
Taverners Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
Rosary CC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Phoenix FC
V
Gainsborough United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Thrasher United
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
3 February 2019
Division 2
match details
Amboed United
V
Claydon 07
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
V
Ipswich Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Westbourne Sports College
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Walton Wanderers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Capel Plough
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Friars
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch C)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Trinity FC
V
FC Monarchs
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Elmsett United Res.
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Suffolk Spartans FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
Rosary CC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Thrasher United
V
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
Kesgrave Kestrels
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Gainsborough United
V
Wickham Wanderers Fc
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rosary CC Res.
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners Res.
V
Phoenix FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
10 February 2019
Premier
match details
Kitchener Taverners
V
Fat Cat
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Portman Rovers
V
Ipswich Thistle FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Boxford Rovers
V
Leiston Orient FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Homefields
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Borussia Martlesham
V
AFC Bergholt
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Copleston Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Rangers
V
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
Greshams
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Bucklesham FC
V
Rushmere Lions
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
24 February 2019
Premier
match details
Boxford Rovers
V
Ipswich Thistle FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Homefields
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
V
Kitchener Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Bergholt
V
Felixstowe Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
East Bergholt Sports Centre
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Leiston Orient FC
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
LTAA Sports Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Fat Cat
V
Portman Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
V
Greshams
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sizewell Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Holbrook Swan
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Reade Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Rushmere Lions
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Copleston Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Bucklesham FC
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Capel Plough
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Walton Wanderers
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Rangers
V
Amboed United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Elmsett United
V
Boleyn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
FC Monarchs
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rosary CC
V
The Feathers FC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Suffolk Spartans FC
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
V
Phoenix FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners Res.
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Thrasher United
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Gainsborough United
V
Rosary CC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Wickham Wanderers Fc
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
3 March 2019
Division 2
match details
Walton Wanderers
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Claydon 07
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Ipswich Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Capel Plough
V
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Friars
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Elmsett United
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Rosary CC
V
FC Monarchs
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch C)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
Suffolk Spartans FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Athletico Once
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford Res.
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Thrasher United
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
V
Wickham Wanderers Fc
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rosary CC Res.
V
Phoenix FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
Kesgrave Kestrels
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners Res.
V
Gainsborough United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
10 March 2019
Premier
match details
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
V
AFC Bergholt
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Kitchener Taverners
V
Portman Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Boxford Rovers
V
Fat Cat
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Homefields
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Borussia Martlesham
V
Ipswich Thistle FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Copleston Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ipswich School (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere Lions
V
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ransomes Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Greshams
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Bucklesham FC
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
17 March 2019
Premier
match details
Felixstowe Rangers
V
Ipswich Thistle FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Fat Cat
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Portman Rovers
V
Boxford Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Bergholt
V
Kitchener Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
East Bergholt Sports Centre
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Leiston Orient FC
V
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
LTAA Sports Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
Greshams
V
Bucklesham FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford
V
Rushmere Lions
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sizewell Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Amboed United
V
Capel Plough
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Rangers
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Claydon 07
V
Walton Wanderers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Hardy FC
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Suffolk Spartans FC
V
The Feathers FC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Elmsett United Res.
V
Rosary CC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
FC Monarchs
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
Rosary CC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
Taverners Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Gainsborough United
V
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Phoenix FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Wickham Wanderers Fc
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
31 March 2019
Division 1
match details
Playford
V
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Bucklesham FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Rushmere Lions
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Greshams
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Elmsett United
V
Amboed United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Rangers
V
Claydon 07
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Capel Plough
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Friars
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Suffolk Spartans FC
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
The Feathers FC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Trinity FC
V
Rosary CC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Athletico Once
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
FC Monarchs
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Wickham Wanderers Fc
V
Kesgrave Kestrels
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
V
Rosary CC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
Phoenix FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Gainsborough United
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
7 April 2019
Division 1
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ipswich School (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere Lions
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ransomes Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Bucklesham FC
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sizewell Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Holbrook Swan
V
Greshams
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Reade Field
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Walton Wanderers
V
Capel Plough
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Boleyn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Ipswich Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Westbourne Sports College
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Claydon 07
V
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Amboed United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Rosary CC
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch C)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Hardy FC
V
Suffolk Spartans FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Elmsett United Res.
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
FC Monarchs
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford Res.
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Taverners Res.
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rosary CC Res.
V
Wickham Wanderers Fc
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Gainsborough United
V
Kesgrave Kestrels
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Phoenix FC
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
14 April 2019
Division 1
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford
V
Greshams
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Bucklesham FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ipswich School (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere Lions
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ransomes Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Capel Plough
V
Claydon 07
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Friars
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Walton Wanderers
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Amboed United
V
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Elmsett United Res.
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Trinity FC
V
Suffolk Spartans FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Athletico Once
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rosary CC
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch C)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
FC Monarchs
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Taverners Res.
V
Kesgrave Kestrels
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
Wickham Wanderers Fc
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
Gainsborough United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Thrasher United
V
Rosary CC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
Phoenix FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
28 April 2019
Division 1
match details
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sizewell Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
Rushmere Lions
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Holbrook Swan
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Reade Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Bucklesham FC
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners
V
Greshams
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Ipswich Rangers
V
Capel Plough
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Claydon 07
V
Boleyn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Elmsett United
V
Walton Wanderers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Amboed United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Westbourne Sports College
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Suffolk Spartans FC
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
FC Monarchs
V
The Feathers FC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford Res.
V
Rosary CC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Hardy FC
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Wickham Wanderers Fc
V
Taverners Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
Great Blakenham Chequers Reserves
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Phoenix FC
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rosary CC Res.
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Gainsborough United
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned