Select Team:

Upcoming Fixtures

21 January 2018
Premier
match details
Bucklesham FC
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: andy chapman
match details
Felixstowe Rangers
V
Kitchener Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: timothy r m moore
match details
Boxford Rovers
V
AFC Bergholt
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Homefields
Referee: mark potkins
MB1A
match details
Leiston Orient FC
V
Fat Cat
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
LTAA Sports Ground
Referee: richard skinner
match details
Ipswich Thistle FC
V
Brantham Athletic
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch A)
Referee: peter john hart
match details
Holbrook Swan
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Reade Field
Referee: john hogan
MB1B
match details
Rushmere Lions
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ransomes Sports & Social Club
Referee: ian moore
match details
Playford
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: stephen henderson
match details
Walton Wanderers
V
Raydon Ravens
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch A)
Referee: noel wilson
RM1A
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Bramford Cock FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ipswich School (Pitch A)
Referee: vasile boaru
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch B)
Referee: darrel goddard
match details
Greshams
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: peter owen
MB2A
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Real Orford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Westbourne Sports College
Referee: mark wright
match details
Ipswich Rangers
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: carl phillips
match details
Capel Plough
V
The Lattice Barn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Friars
Referee: alistair shemmings
MB2B
match details
Claydon 07
V
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: colin ablitt
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: liam chinery
match details
Amboed United
V
Boleyn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: anthony midwinter
RM2A
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
Saxmundham Sports FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: ralph parish
match details
Brantham Athletic Res.
V
Rosary CC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Brantham Leisure Center
Referee: robert bareham
RM2B
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: kieran gibson
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: tony joyce
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: chris humphrey
RM3
match details
Taverners Res.
V
Rosary CC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch B)
Referee: richard burman
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch C)
Referee: robert wakeling
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: dominic mason
match details
Suffolk Spartans FC
V
FC Monarchs
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: henry j hogan
match details
Elmsett United Res.
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Playing Fields
Referee: adrian kersey
28 January 2018
Premier
match details
AFC Bergholt
V
Kesgrave Kestrels
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
East Bergholt Sports Centre
Referee: ian moore
match details
Borussia Martlesham
V
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Copleston Sport Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: timothy r m moore
match details
Boxford Rovers
V
Bucklesham FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Homefields
Referee: andy chapman
MB1A
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
Brantham Athletic
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: richard burman
match details
Leiston Orient FC
V
Ipswich Thistle FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
LTAA Sports Ground
Referee: robert bareham
match details
Holbrook Swan
V
Fat Cat
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Reade Field
Referee: louis dawson
MB1B
match details
Raydon Ravens
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
King George Playing Field (Raydon)
Referee: mark wright
match details
Rushmere Lions
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ransomes Sports & Social Club
Referee: Maurice Scrivener
match details
Walton Wanderers
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch A)
Referee: noel wilson
RM1A
match details
Hardy FC
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: liam chinery
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ipswich School (Pitch A)
Referee: robert wakeling
match details
Greshams
V
Bramford Cock FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: peter john hart
MB2A
match details
The Lattice Barn FC
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: tony joyce
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Ipswich Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Westbourne Sports College
Referee: carl page
match details
Capel Plough
V
Real Orford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Friars
Referee: colin ablitt
MB2B
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: john hogan
match details
Claydon 07
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: dominic mason
match details
Amboed United
V
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: mark potkins
RM2A
match details
Brantham Athletic Res.
V
Saxmundham Sports FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Brantham Leisure Center
Referee: adrian kersey
match details
Athletico Once
V
Rosary CC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: peter owen
RM2B
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: darrel goddard
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School
Referee: alistair shemmings
match details
Playford Res.
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: dave primus
RM3
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Rosary CC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch C)
Referee: paul bailey
match details
Thrasher United
V
FC Monarchs
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: carl phillips
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
Suffolk Spartans FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: vasile boaru
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: chris humphrey
match details
Elmsett United Res.
V
Taverners Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Playing Fields
Referee: richard skinner
4 February 2018
Junior Cup
match details
Ipswich Rangers
V
Boleyn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
MB1A
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
Ipswich Thistle FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: adrian kersey
match details
Brantham Athletic
V
Fat Cat
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Brantham Leisure Center
Referee: richard burman
match details
Holbrook Swan
V
Leiston Orient FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Reade Field
Referee: gareth moir
MB1B
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: robert wakeling
match details
Walton Wanderers
V
Rushmere Lions
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch A)
Referee: paul bailey
match details
Playford
V
Raydon Ravens
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: timothy r m moore
RM1A
match details
Hardy FC
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: anthony midwinter
match details
Taverners
V
Bramford Cock FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch B)
Referee: ralph parish
match details
Greshams
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: noel wilson
MB2A
match details
Elmsett United
V
Real Orford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Playing Fields
Referee: tony joyce
match details
Capel Plough
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Friars
Referee: robert bareham
MB2B
match details
Amboed United
V
Claydon 07
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: vasile boaru
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: richard skinner
RM2A
match details
Athletico Once
V
Saxmundham Sports FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: andy chapman
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
Brantham Athletic Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: ian moore
RM2B
match details
Trinity FC
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: carl page
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School
Referee: mark wright
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: carl phillips
RM3
match details
Thrasher United
V
Taverners Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: alistair shemmings
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch C)
Referee: chris humphrey
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
Rosary CC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: peter owen
match details
Suffolk Spartans FC
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: kieran gibson
match details
FC Monarchs
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: liam chinery
11 February 2018
Premier
match details
Bucklesham FC
V
AFC Bergholt
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: timothy r m moore
match details
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
V
Boxford Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: carl page
match details
Felixstowe Rangers
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: ian moore
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
Kitchener Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School
Referee: mark potkins
MB1A
match details
Leiston Orient FC
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
LTAA Sports Ground
Referee: gareth moir
match details
Brantham Athletic
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Brantham Leisure Center
Referee: richard skinner
RM1A
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ipswich School (Pitch A)
Referee: Maurice Scrivener
match details
Bramford Cock FC
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sproughton Playing Field
Referee: robert wakeling
MB2A
match details
Westbourne FC
V
The Lattice Barn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Westbourne Sports College
Referee: carl phillips
match details
Elmsett United
V
Capel Plough
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Playing Fields
Referee: richard burman
match details
Real Orford
V
Ipswich Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Orford Recreation Ground
Referee: anthony midwinter
MB2B
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Amboed United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: robert bareham
match details
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch D)
Referee: paul bailey
RM2A
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
Rosary CC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: dominic mason
match details
Athletico Once
V
Brantham Athletic Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: dave primus
RM2B
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: darrel goddard
match details
Playford Res.
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: ralph parish
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: leon wyatt
18 February 2018
Junior Cup
match details
Claydon 07
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
FC Monarchs
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Real Orford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Capel Plough
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Friars
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Westbourne Sports College
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch C)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
Suffolk Spartans FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
Peter Cocker Senior Cup
match details
Fat Cat
V
Ipswich Thistle FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Bergholt
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
East Bergholt Sports Centre
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Raydon Ravens
V
Kitchener Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
King George Playing Field (Raydon)
Referee: No referee assigned
25 February 2018
Premier
match details
Bucklesham FC
V
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: mark potkins
match details
AFC Bergholt
V
Kitchener Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
East Bergholt Sports Centre
Referee: glenn yellop
match details
Boxford Rovers
V
Felixstowe Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Homefields
Referee: robert wakeling
MB1A
match details
Ipswich Thistle FC
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch A)
Referee: Maurice Scrivener
match details
Brantham Athletic
V
Leiston Orient FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Brantham Leisure Center
Referee: vasile boaru
match details
Fat Cat
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: carl page
MB1B
match details
Playford
V
Walton Wanderers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: mark wright
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Rushmere Lions
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: darrel goddard
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Raydon Ravens
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: louis dawson
RM1A
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Greshams
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch B)
Referee: paul bailey
match details
Taverners
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch B)
Referee: anthony midwinter
match details
Bramford Cock FC
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sproughton Playing Field
Referee: ian moore
MB2A
match details
Ipswich Rangers
V
Capel Plough
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch A)
Referee: colin ablitt
match details
Real Orford
V
The Lattice Barn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Orford Recreation Ground
Referee: adrian kersey
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Westbourne Sports College
Referee: peter john hart
MB2B
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Amboed United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: tony joyce
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Claydon 07
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: carl phillips
match details
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
V
Boleyn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch D)
Referee: ralph parish
RM2A
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: richard burman
match details
Saxmundham Sports FC
V
Rosary CC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Saxmundham Sports Club
Referee: stephen henderson
RM2B
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: robert bareham
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Trinity FC
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: kieran gibson
RM3
match details
Taverners Res.
V
The Feathers FC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: andy chapman
match details
Thrasher United
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: timothy r m moore
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
FC Monarchs
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: peter owen
match details
Rosary CC Res.
V
Suffolk Spartans FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: alistair shemmings
match details
Elmsett United Res.
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Playing Fields
Referee: liam chinery
4 March 2018
MB1A
match details
Fat Cat
V
Leiston Orient FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Brantham Athletic
V
Ipswich Thistle FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Brantham Leisure Center
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
MB1B
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Rushmere Lions
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Raydon Ravens
V
Walton Wanderers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
King George Playing Field (Raydon)
Referee: No referee assigned
RM1A
match details
Bramford Cock FC
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sproughton Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Hardy FC
V
Greshams
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: No referee assigned
MB2A
match details
Real Orford
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Orford Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Elmsett United
V
Ipswich Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Playing Fields
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Lattice Barn FC
V
Capel Plough
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
MB2B
match details
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
V
Claydon 07
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Amboed United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
RM2A
match details
Saxmundham Sports FC
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Saxmundham Sports Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rosary CC
V
Brantham Athletic Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
RM2B
match details
Playford Res.
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Trinity FC
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
11 March 2018
Premier
match details
Boxford Rovers
V
Kitchener Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Homefields
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
V
AFC Bergholt
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Rangers
V
Bucklesham FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
MB1A
match details
Brantham Athletic
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Brantham Leisure Center
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Thistle FC
V
Leiston Orient FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Fat Cat
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
MB1B
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Raydon Ravens
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford
V
Rushmere Lions
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Walton Wanderers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
RM1A
match details
Taverners
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Bramford Cock FC
V
Greshams
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sproughton Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
MB2A
match details
Elmsett United
V
The Lattice Barn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Playing Fields
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Rangers
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Real Orford
V
Capel Plough
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Orford Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
MB2B
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Boleyn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Claydon 07
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
V
Amboed United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
RM2A
match details
Rosary CC
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Saxmundham Sports FC
V
Brantham Athletic Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Saxmundham Sports Club
Referee: No referee assigned
RM2B
match details
Trinity FC
V
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
RM3
match details
FC Monarchs
V
Rosary CC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch C)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
Taverners Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Suffolk Spartans FC
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
18 March 2018
MB1A
match details
Ipswich Thistle FC
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Fat Cat
V
Brantham Athletic
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
MB1B
match details
Raydon Ravens
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
King George Playing Field (Raydon)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere Lions
V
Walton Wanderers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ransomes Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
RM1A
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Bramford Cock FC
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sproughton Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Greshams
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ipswich School (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
MB2A
match details
Ipswich Rangers
V
The Lattice Barn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Real Orford
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Orford Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Capel Plough
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Westbourne Sports College
Referee: No referee assigned
MB2B
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Boleyn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Claydon 07
V
Amboed United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
RM2A
match details
Brantham Athletic Res.
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Brantham Leisure Center
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Saxmundham Sports FC
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Saxmundham Sports Club
Referee: No referee assigned
RM2B
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford Res.
V
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
RM3
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
FC Monarchs
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
25 March 2018
MB1A
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
Leiston Orient FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Holbrook Swan
V
Brantham Athletic
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Reade Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Thistle FC
V
Fat Cat
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
MB1B
match details
Raydon Ravens
V
Rushmere Lions
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
King George Playing Field (Raydon)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Walton Wanderers
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
RM1A
match details
Hardy FC
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Greshams
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Bramford Cock FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
MB2A
match details
The Lattice Barn FC
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Capel Plough
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Friars
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Rangers
V
Real Orford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
MB2B
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Claydon 07
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Amboed United
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
RM2A
match details
Rosary CC
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Brantham Athletic Res.
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Brantham Leisure Center
Referee: No referee assigned
RM2B
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Trinity FC
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
8 April 2018
MB1A
match details
Holbrook Swan
V
Ipswich Thistle FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Reade Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Leiston Orient FC
V
Brantham Athletic
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
LTAA Sports Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
Fat Cat
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
MB1B
match details
Walton Wanderers
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Langley Avenue Sports Field (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere Lions
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ransomes Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Raydon Ravens
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
King George Playing Field (Raydon)
Referee: No referee assigned
RM1A
match details
Greshams
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ipswich School (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Hardy FC
V
Bramford Cock FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: No referee assigned
MB2A
match details
Elmsett United
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Playing Fields
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Capel Plough
V
Ipswich Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Friars
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Lattice Barn FC
V
Real Orford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
MB2B
match details
Amboed United
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Claydon 07
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Felixstowe Rangers Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
RM2A
match details
Athletico Once
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rosary CC
V
Saxmundham Sports FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
RM2B
match details
Playford Res.
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Kesgrave Kestrels Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
15 April 2018
MB1A
match details
Fat Cat
V
Ipswich Thistle FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Leiston Orient FC
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
LTAA Sports Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
MB1B
match details
Rushmere Lions
V
Raydon Ravens
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ransomes Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Walton Wanderers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
RM1A
match details
Taverners
V
Greshams
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Greshams Sports Club (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
MB2A
match details
The Lattice Barn FC
V
Ipswich Rangers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
MB2B
match details
Claydon 07
V
Boleyn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
22 April 2018
MB2B
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned