3 March 2024
Premier
Borussia Martlesham
V
Kitchener Taverners
AFC Claydon
V
Bourne Vale Utd
Division 1
Taverners
V
Foxhall United
Ipswich Elite
V
Red Star UK FC
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
Real Suffolk
Clapgate Lane FC
V
The Golden Hind Res.
The Panthers FC
V
The Golden Eagles FC
Gainsborough United
V
Shotley Rose FC
Division 2
Brett Vale FC
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Ipswich athletic
V
Eye Saints FC
Wincanton FC
V
Northam Celtic
Trinity FC
V
Phoenix FC
Taverners Res.
V
Playford
Landguard Rovers
V
Gardeners Arms
10 March 2024
Premier
Bourne Vale Utd
V
Fat Cat
The Golden Hind
V
Holbrook Swan
Ipswich Galaxy FC
V
Kitchener Taverners
Division 1
Red Star UK FC
V
The Panthers FC
Shotley Rose FC
V
The Golden Hind Res.
Ipswich Elite
V
Clapgate Lane FC
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
Gainsborough United
Real Suffolk
V
Foxhall United
Division 2
Taverners Res.
V
Gardeners Arms
Northam Celtic
V
Brett Vale FC
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Claydon Athletic FC
Landguard Rovers
V
Eye Saints FC
Phoenix FC
V
Wincanton FC
Playford
V
Trinity FC
17 March 2024
Division 1 Cup
Ipswich Elite
V
Red Star UK FC
Gainsborough United
V
Taverners
The Golden Hind Res.
V
Real Suffolk
Foxhall United
V
The Panthers FC
Division 2 Cup
Brett Vale FC
V
Playford
Gardeners Arms
V
Trinity FC
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Eye Saints FC
Claydon Athletic FC
V
Northam Celtic
Peter Cocker Senior Cup
Kitchener Taverners
V
AFC Claydon
Portman Rovers
V
Fat Cat
Ipswich Galaxy FC
V
Borussia Martlesham
The Golden Hind
V
Holbrook Swan
Division 2
Wincanton FC
V
Landguard Rovers
24 March 2024
Premier
Portman Rovers
V
Borussia Martlesham
Fat Cat
V
AFC Bergholt
Division 1
Red Star UK FC
V
The Golden Hind Res.
The Panthers FC
V
Real Suffolk
Foxhall United
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Gainsborough United
V
Ipswich Elite
The Golden Eagles FC
V
Shotley Rose FC
Division 2
Brett Vale FC
V
Phoenix FC
Claydon Athletic FC
V
Northam Celtic
Eye Saints FC
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Wincanton FC
V
Playford
Trinity FC
V
Taverners Res.
31 March 2024
Premier
AFC Claydon
V
The Golden Hind
Kitchener Taverners
V
Bourne Vale Utd
Borussia Martlesham
V
AFC Bergholt
Division 1
Ipswich Elite
V
Real Suffolk
Red Star UK FC
V
Foxhall United
Taverners
V
Shotley Rose FC
Gainsborough United
V
Clapgate Lane FC
The Golden Hind Res.
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Division 2
Brett Vale FC
V
Playford
Taverners Res.
V
Wincanton FC
Phoenix FC
V
Claydon Athletic FC
Northam Celtic
V
Eye Saints FC
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Gardeners Arms
Landguard Rovers
V
Ipswich athletic
7 April 2024
Premier
Portman Rovers
V
AFC Bergholt
Ipswich Galaxy FC
V
Holbrook Swan
Fat Cat
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kitchener Taverners
V
AFC Claydon
Division 1
Foxhall United
V
Ipswich Elite
The Golden Eagles FC
V
Red Star UK FC
Clapgate Lane FC
V
Taverners
Division 2
Ipswich athletic
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Brett Vale FC
V
Taverners Res.
Claydon Athletic FC
V
Playford
Eye Saints FC
V
Phoenix FC
Gardeners Arms
V
Northam Celtic
Wincanton FC
V
Trinity FC
14 April 2024
Premier
Fat Cat
V
Kitchener Taverners
Portman Rovers
V
Holbrook Swan
AFC Bergholt
V
AFC Claydon
Division 1
Ipswich Elite
V
The Panthers FC
Foxhall United
V
Real Suffolk
Shotley Rose FC
V
Clapgate Lane FC
Taverners
V
The Golden Eagles FC
Division 2
Brett Vale FC
V
Trinity FC
Taverners Res.
V
Claydon Athletic FC
Playford
V
Eye Saints FC
Phoenix FC
V
Gardeners Arms
Northam Celtic
V
Ipswich athletic
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Landguard Rovers
21 April 2024
Premier
Bourne Vale Utd
V
Portman Rovers
Kitchener Taverners
V
The Golden Hind
Borussia Martlesham
V
AFC Claydon
Division 1
The Panthers FC
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Ipswich Elite
V
The Golden Hind Res.
Taverners
V
Red Star UK FC
The Golden Eagles FC
V
Real Suffolk
Foxhall United
V
Gainsborough United
Division 2
Brett Vale FC
V
Wincanton FC
Claydon Athletic FC
V
Trinity FC
Eye Saints FC
V
Taverners Res.
Gardeners Arms
V
Playford
Ipswich athletic
V
Phoenix FC
Northam Celtic
V
Landguard Rovers
28 April 2024
Division 1
The Golden Hind Res.
V
Real Suffolk
The Golden Eagles FC
V
Foxhall United
Division 2
Taverners Res.
V
Ipswich athletic
Eye Saints FC
V
Brett Vale FC
Trinity FC
V
Northam Celtic
Playford
V
Gardeners Arms
Claydon Athletic FC
V
Landguard Rovers
5 May 2024
Division 1
Real Suffolk
V
The Golden Hind Res.
The Panthers FC
V
Ipswich Elite
Division 2
Eye Saints FC
V
Gardeners Arms
Wincanton FC
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Taverners Res.
V
Phoenix FC
Trinity FC
V
Claydon Athletic FC
12 May 2024
Division 2
Wincanton FC
V
Brett Vale FC
Taverners Res.
V
Eye Saints FC
Trinity FC
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Ipswich athletic
V
Gardeners Arms