Select Team:

Upcoming Fixtures

6 December 2020
Premier
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: Assigned
match details
Leiston Orient FC
V
Kitchener Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Alde Valley High School
Referee: Assigned
match details
Fat Cat
V
AFC Bergholt
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School (Pitch B)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Portman Rovers
V
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Pin Mill Pirates FC
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Chelmondiston Playing Field
Referee: Assigned
Division 1
match details
Taverners
V
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch A)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: Assigned
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch D)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Trimley Raiders
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: Assigned
Division 2
match details
Gainsborough United
V
The Margaret Catchpole
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
Boleyn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Police Head Quarters Martlesham
Referee: Assigned
match details
Elmsett United Res.
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: Assigned
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: Assigned
match details
Gipping Gnats FC
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch B)
Referee: Assigned
Division 3
match details
The Brickmakers Arms FC
V
Foxhall United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: Assigned
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Ipswich Elite
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Thrasher United
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Playford Res.
V
Real Suffolk
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch B)
Referee: Assigned
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: Assigned
Division 4
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Phoenix FC
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: Assigned
match details
The Panthers FC
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Athletico Once
V
Taverners Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: Assigned
match details
Wickham Wanderers Fc
V
The Margaret Catchpole Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Wickham Market Playing Field
Referee: Assigned
13 December 2020
Premier
match details
Leiston Orient FC
V
Fat Cat
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Alde Valley High School
Referee: Assigned
match details
Kitchener Taverners
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Humber Doucy Sports Centre
Referee: Assigned
match details
Borussia Martlesham
V
Pin Mill Pirates FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Woodbridge Town FC - Pitch 2
Referee: Assigned
match details
Holbrook Swan
V
Portman Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Reade Field
Referee: Assigned
Division 1
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Trimley Raiders
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: Assigned
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: Assigned
match details
Elmsett United
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: Assigned
match details
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sizewell Sports & Social Club
Referee: Assigned
match details
Playford
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: Assigned
Division 2
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Kesgrave Kestrels
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: Assigned
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ipswich School (Pitch A)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Gainsborough United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: Assigned
Division 3
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Ipswich Elite
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Foxhall United
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Real Suffolk
V
The Brickmakers Arms FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch A)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Crafted Athletic
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Copleston Sport Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: Assigned
Division 4
match details
Wickham Wanderers Fc
V
Phoenix FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Wickham Market Playing Field
Referee: Assigned
match details
Trinity FC
V
The Margaret Catchpole Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: Assigned
match details
AFC Claydon
V
The Panthers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: Assigned
20 December 2020
Premier
match details
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: Assigned
match details
AFC Bergholt
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
East Bergholt Sports Centre
Referee: Assigned
match details
Leiston Orient FC
V
Pin Mill Pirates FC
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Alde Valley High School
Referee: Assigned
match details
Fat Cat
V
Portman Rovers
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Kitchener Taverners
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Humber Doucy Sports Centre
Referee: Assigned
Division 1
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: Assigned
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: Assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Elmsett United
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: Assigned
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Trimley Raiders
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch D)
Referee: Assigned
Division 2
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: Assigned
match details
Gainsborough United
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Police Head Quarters Martlesham
Referee: Assigned
match details
The Margaret Catchpole
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Gipping Gnats FC
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: Assigned
Division 3
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
The Brickmakers Arms FC
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: Assigned
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Thrasher United
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Crafted Athletic
V
Foxhall United
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Copleston Sport Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Real Suffolk
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch A)
Referee: Assigned
Division 4
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Taverners Res.
V
The Margaret Catchpole Res.
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch A)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: Assigned
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Wickham Wanderers Fc
Kickoff Time: 11:02 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: Assigned
3 January 2021
Premier
match details
Kitchener Taverners
V
AFC Bergholt
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Humber Doucy Sports Centre
Referee: Assigned
match details
Fat Cat
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School (Pitch B)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
V
Leiston Orient FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: Assigned
match details
Borussia Martlesham
V
Portman Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Woodbridge Town FC - Pitch 2
Referee: Assigned
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Pin Mill Pirates FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: Assigned
Division 1
match details
Trimley Raiders
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: Assigned
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: Assigned
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: Assigned
match details
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sizewell Sports & Social Club
Referee: Assigned
match details
Taverners
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch A)
Referee: Assigned
Division 2
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Police Head Quarters Martlesham
Referee: Assigned
match details
Boleyn FC
V
The Margaret Catchpole
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: Assigned
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Gainsborough United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: Assigned
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Elmsett United Res.
V
Gipping Gnats FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: Assigned
Division 3
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
Foxhall United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Ipswich Elite
V
The Brickmakers Arms FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Thrasher United
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Crafted Athletic
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Copleston Sport Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Real Suffolk
V
The Feathers FC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch A)
Referee: Assigned
Division 4
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
Phoenix FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: Assigned
match details
The Panthers FC
V
The Margaret Catchpole Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: Assigned
match details
Athletico Once
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: Assigned
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
Taverners Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: Assigned
10 January 2021
Premier
match details
AFC Bergholt
V
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
East Bergholt Sports Centre
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Kitchener Taverners
V
Pin Mill Pirates FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Humber Doucy Sports Centre
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Portman Rovers
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Fat Cat
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Leiston Orient FC
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Alde Valley High School
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Elmsett United
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Trimley Raiders
V
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Margaret Catchpole
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Police Head Quarters Martlesham
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Gainsborough United
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Hardy FC
V
Gipping Gnats FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
The Brickmakers Arms FC
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Foxhall United
V
The Feathers FC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Real Suffolk
V
Crafted Athletic
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford Res.
V
Ipswich Elite
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
The Margaret Catchpole Res.
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Phoenix FC
V
The Panthers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Taverners Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
17 January 2021
Premier
match details
AFC Bergholt
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
East Bergholt Sports Centre
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Fat Cat
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Pin Mill Pirates FC
V
Portman Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Chelmondiston Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
V
Kitchener Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Borussia Martlesham
V
Leiston Orient FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Woodbridge Town FC - Pitch 2
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
Taverners
V
Trimley Raiders
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sizewell Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Elmsett United Res.
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
The Margaret Catchpole
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Boleyn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ipswich School (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Gainsborough United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Gipping Gnats FC
V
Kesgrave Kestrels
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Playford Res.
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
Foxhall United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Thrasher United
V
Real Suffolk
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Elite
V
Crafted Athletic
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
The Feathers FC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Athletico Once
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Margaret Catchpole Res.
V
Taverners Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Trinity FC
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Wickham Wanderers Fc
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Wickham Market Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
24 January 2021
Premier
match details
Leiston Orient FC
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Alde Valley High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Bergholt
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
East Bergholt Sports Centre
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Kitchener Taverners
V
Portman Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Humber Doucy Sports Centre
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Fat Cat
V
Pin Mill Pirates FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Elmsett United
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Trimley Raiders
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Margaret Catchpole
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Police Head Quarters Martlesham
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Gainsborough United
V
Gipping Gnats FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Playford Res.
V
The Brickmakers Arms FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Elite
V
The Feathers FC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch C)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Crafted Athletic
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Copleston Sport Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Real Suffolk
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
Wickham Wanderers Fc
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
The Margaret Catchpole Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners Res.
V
Phoenix FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
31 January 2021
Premier
match details
Borussia Martlesham
V
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Woodbridge Town FC - Pitch 2
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
AFC Bergholt
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Pin Mill Pirates FC
V
Leiston Orient FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Chelmondiston Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Portman Rovers
V
Fat Cat
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Holbrook Swan
V
Kitchener Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Reade Field
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
Trimley Raiders
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sizewell Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch C)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Elmsett United Res.
V
Gainsborough United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Hardy FC
V
Kesgrave Kestrels
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
The Margaret Catchpole
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ipswich School (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Gipping Gnats FC
V
Boleyn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
The Brickmakers Arms FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Elite
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford Res.
V
Foxhall United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
Crafted Athletic
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
The Margaret Catchpole Res.
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Trinity FC
V
Wickham Wanderers Fc
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Panthers FC
V
Taverners Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Phoenix FC
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
7 February 2021
Division 3
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
14 February 2021
Premier
match details
Kitchener Taverners
V
Fat Cat
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Humber Doucy Sports Centre
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Leiston Orient FC
V
Portman Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Alde Valley High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Bergholt
V
Pin Mill Pirates FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
East Bergholt Sports Centre
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Holbrook Swan
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Reade Field
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
Elmsett United
V
Trimley Raiders
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford
V
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
The Margaret Catchpole
V
Kesgrave Kestrels
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Gainsborough United
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ipswich School (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Gipping Gnats FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Crafted Athletic
V
The Brickmakers Arms FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Copleston Sport Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Real Suffolk
V
Foxhall United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Elite
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
The Margaret Catchpole Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Trinity FC
V
Phoenix FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Wickham Wanderers Fc
V
The Panthers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Wickham Market Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
21 February 2021
Premier
match details
Kitchener Taverners
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Humber Doucy Sports Centre
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Pin Mill Pirates FC
V
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Chelmondiston Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Portman Rovers
V
AFC Bergholt
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Fat Cat
V
Leiston Orient FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
Playford
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sizewell Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Trimley Raiders
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Westbourne FC
V
The Margaret Catchpole
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Elmsett United Res.
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Hardy FC
V
Boleyn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
Gainsborough United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Police Head Quarters Martlesham
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Gipping Gnats FC
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Real Suffolk
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Brickmakers Arms FC
V
The Feathers FC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford Res.
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Foxhall United
V
Crafted Athletic
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Athletico Once
V
Wickham Wanderers Fc
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Panthers FC
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Phoenix FC
V
The Margaret Catchpole Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners Res.
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
28 February 2021
Premier
match details
Borussia Martlesham
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Woodbridge Town FC - Pitch 2
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Kitchener Taverners
V
Leiston Orient FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Humber Doucy Sports Centre
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Bergholt
V
Fat Cat
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
East Bergholt Sports Centre
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
V
Portman Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Holbrook Swan
V
Pin Mill Pirates FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Reade Field
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
Trimley Raiders
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
V
Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sizewell Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Elmsett United
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Farlingaye High School
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Hardy FC
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Margaret Catchpole
V
Gainsborough United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Kesgrave Kestrels
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ipswich School (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Gipping Gnats FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Thrasher United
V
The Brickmakers Arms FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Elite
V
Foxhall United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch C)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
Real Suffolk
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Crafted Athletic
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Phoenix FC
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Wickham Wanderers Fc
V
Taverners Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Wickham Market Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
The Panthers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
7 March 2021
Premier
match details
Fat Cat
V
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Leiston Orient FC
V
AFC Bergholt
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Alde Valley High School
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Kitchener Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Pin Mill Pirates FC
V
Borussia Martlesham
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Chelmondiston Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Portman Rovers
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
Trimley Raiders
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Police Head Quarters Martlesham
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Gainsborough United
V
Boleyn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Elmsett United Res.
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Hardy FC
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Margaret Catchpole
V
Gipping Gnats FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
The Feathers FC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Crafted Athletic
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Copleston Sport Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Real Suffolk
V
Ipswich Elite
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Foxhall United
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Brickmakers Arms FC
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
Wickham Wanderers Fc
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners Res.
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Athletico Once
V
The Panthers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
14 March 2021
Premier
match details
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
V
AFC Bergholt
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Pin Mill Pirates FC
V
Kitchener Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Chelmondiston Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Hardy FC
V
Gainsborough United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Gipping Gnats FC
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
The Feathers FC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Foxhall United
V
The Brickmakers Arms FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Elite
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Real Suffolk
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
The Margaret Catchpole Res.
V
Wickham Wanderers Fc
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Trinity FC
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Claydon
V
Phoenix FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
The Panthers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners Res.
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
21 March 2021
Division 2
match details
Hardy FC
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Felixstowe Academy
Referee: No referee assigned
28 March 2021
Premier
match details
Fat Cat
V
Kitchener Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Kesgrave High School (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Portman Rovers
V
Leiston Orient FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Pin Mill Pirates FC
V
AFC Bergholt
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Chelmondiston Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Pauls Athletic FC
V
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Pauls Sports Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Borussia Martlesham
V
Holbrook Swan
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Woodbridge Town FC - Pitch 2
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
Trimley Raiders
V
Elmsett United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC
V
Rushmere & Diamonds
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
V
Laxfield United FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners
V
Great Blakenham Chequers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Sizewell Sports & Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Gipping Gnats FC
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Thrasher United
V
Ipswich Elite
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Foxhall United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Brickmakers Arms FC
V
Real Suffolk
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford Res.
V
Crafted Athletic
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Phoenix FC
V
Wickham Wanderers Fc
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Margaret Catchpole Res.
V
Trinity FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Athletico Once
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
4 April 2021
Premier
match details
Holbrook Swan
V
Pauls Athletic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Reade Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
V
Pin Mill Pirates FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
AFC Bergholt
V
Portman Rovers
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
East Bergholt Sports Centre
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Borussia Martlesham
V
Kitchener Taverners
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Woodbridge Town FC - Pitch 2
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 1
match details
Elmsett United
V
Sizewell Argyle F.C.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Great Blakenham Chequers
V
Eastern Electricity Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gt. Blakenham Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Laxfield United FC
V
The Feathers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Laxfield Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds
V
Trimley Raiders
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners
V
Playford
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
The Margaret Catchpole
V
Westbourne FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Elmsett United Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Rose Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Boleyn FC
V
Hardy FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Bucklesham Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Gainsborough United
V
Kesgrave Kestrels
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Gipping Gnats FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Ipswich School (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
The Brickmakers Arms FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Foxhall United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Crafted Athletic
V
Real Suffolk
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Copleston Sport Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Elite
V
Playford Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Taverners Res.
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Phoenix FC
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Margaret Catchpole Res.
V
The Panthers FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Trinity FC
V
Athletico Once
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
11 April 2021
Premier
match details
AFC Bergholt
V
Leiston Orient FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
East Bergholt Sports Centre
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Kesgrave Kestrels
V
The Margaret Catchpole
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Police Head Quarters Martlesham
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Elmsett United Res.
V
Boleyn FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Elmsett Sports Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Westbourne FC
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Gipping Gnats FC
V
Shotley Rose FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Real Suffolk
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Foxhall United
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Brickmakers Arms FC
V
Ipswich Elite
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Playford Res.
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Chantry Phoenix
V
Crafted Athletic
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Athletico Once
V
The Margaret Catchpole Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Panthers FC
V
Phoenix FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners Res.
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
18 April 2021
Premier
match details
Felixstowe Harpers Utd
V
Fat Cat
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 2
match details
Gipping Gnats FC
V
The Margaret Catchpole
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 3
match details
Playford Res.
V
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch B)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Brickmakers Arms FC
V
Thrasher United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Trimley Sports and Social Club
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Foxhall United
V
Ipswich Elite
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Real Suffolk
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Inspire Suffolk (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Crafted Athletic
V
The Feathers FC Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Copleston Sport Centre (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Cherrytree FC
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Wickham Wanderers Fc
V
Northam Celtic FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Wickham Market Playing Field
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Trinity FC
V
Taverners Res.
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
25 April 2021
Division 3
match details
Ipswich Pythons FC
V
Crafted Athletic
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Ipswich Elite
V
Real Suffolk
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch D)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Thrasher United
V
Foxhall United
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Rushmere & Diamonds Res.
V
The Brickmakers Arms FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Feathers FC Res.
V
Chantry Phoenix
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Walton Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
Division 4
match details
Athletico Once
V
Phoenix FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Claydon Recreation Ground
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Taverners Res.
V
Wickham Wanderers Fc
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Whitton United FC (Pitch A)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
Northam Celtic FC
V
AFC Claydon
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Referee: No referee assigned
match details
The Panthers FC
V
Cherrytree FC
Kickoff Time: 10:30 am
Venue
Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Referee: No referee assigned