Home
Fixtures
Results
Tables
User Name
Password
Remember Me
Forgot your password?
Forgot your username?
All Dates
Sun, March 24 2024
Sun, March 31 2024
Sun, April 7 2024
Sun, April 14 2024
Sun, April 21 2024
Sun, April 28 2024
Sun, May 5 2024
Sun, May 12 2024
Sun, June 2 2024
All Divisions
Premier
Division 1
Division 2
All Teams
AFC Bergholt
AFC Claydon
Borussia Martlesham
Bourne Vale Utd
Brett Vale FC
Clapgate Lane FC
Claydon Athletic FC
Eye Saints FC
Fat Cat
Foxhall United
Gainsborough United
Gardeners Arms
Holbrook Swan
Ipswich athletic
Ipswich Elite
Ipswich Galaxy FC
Ipswich Pythons FC
Kitchener Taverners
Landguard Rovers
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Northam Celtic
Phoenix FC
Playford
Portman Rovers
Real Suffolk
Red Star UK FC
Shotley Rose FC
Taverners
Taverners Res.
The Golden Eagles FC
The Golden Hind
The Golden Hind Res.
The Panthers FC
Trinity FC
Wincanton FC
Select
Fixtures
24 March 2024
Premier
details
Portman Rovers
V
Borussia Martlesham
Venue: Henley Community Centre
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Fat Cat
V
AFC Bergholt
Venue: St Audry's Club
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
Division 1
details
Red Star UK FC
V
The Golden Hind Res.
Venue: Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
The Panthers FC
V
Real Suffolk
Venue: Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch B)
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Foxhall United
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Venue: Timperleys Playing Field
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Gainsborough United
V
Ipswich Elite
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
The Golden Eagles FC
V
Shotley Rose FC
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
Division 2
details
Brett Vale FC
V
Phoenix FC
Venue: King George Playing Field (Raydon)
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Claydon Athletic FC
V
Northam Celtic
Venue: Claydon Recreation Ground
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Eye Saints FC
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Venue: Eye Community Centre
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Wincanton FC
V
Playford
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Trinity FC
V
Taverners Res.
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
31 March 2024
Premier
details
AFC Claydon
V
The Golden Hind
Venue: Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Kitchener Taverners
V
Bourne Vale Utd
Venue: Pauls Sports Club
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Borussia Martlesham
V
AFC Bergholt
Venue: Woodbridge Town FC - Pitch 2
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
Division 1
details
Ipswich Elite
V
Real Suffolk
Venue: Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch C)
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Red Star UK FC
V
Foxhall United
Venue: Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Taverners
V
Shotley Rose FC
Venue: Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Gainsborough United
V
Clapgate Lane FC
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
The Golden Hind Res.
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
Division 2
details
Brett Vale FC
V
Playford
Venue: King George Playing Field (Raydon)
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Taverners Res.
V
Wincanton FC
Venue: Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Phoenix FC
V
Claydon Athletic FC
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Northam Celtic
V
Eye Saints FC
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Landguard Rovers
V
Ipswich athletic
Venue: Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch D)
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
7 April 2024
Premier
details
Portman Rovers
V
AFC Bergholt
Venue: Henley Community Centre
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Ipswich Galaxy FC
V
Holbrook Swan
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch L)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Fat Cat
V
Borussia Martlesham
Venue: St Audry's Club
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Kitchener Taverners
V
AFC Claydon
Venue: Pauls Sports Club
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
Division 1
details
Foxhall United
V
Ipswich Elite
Venue: Timperleys Playing Field
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
The Golden Eagles FC
V
Red Star UK FC
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Real Suffolk
V
The Golden Hind Res.
Venue: Trimley Sports and Social Club
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Clapgate Lane FC
V
Taverners
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
Division 2
details
Ipswich athletic
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Venue: Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch C)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Brett Vale FC
V
Taverners Res.
Venue: King George Playing Field (Raydon)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Claydon Athletic FC
V
Playford
Venue: Claydon Recreation Ground
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Eye Saints FC
V
Phoenix FC
Venue: Eye Community Centre
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Gardeners Arms
V
Northam Celtic
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Wincanton FC
V
Trinity FC
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
14 April 2024
Premier
details
Fat Cat
V
Kitchener Taverners
Venue: St Audry's Club
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Portman Rovers
V
Holbrook Swan
Venue: Henley Community Centre
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
AFC Bergholt
V
AFC Claydon
Venue: Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
Division 1
details
Ipswich Elite
V
The Panthers FC
Venue: Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch C)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Shotley Rose FC
V
Clapgate Lane FC
Venue: Rose Playing Field
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Taverners
V
The Golden Eagles FC
Venue: Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Real Suffolk
V
Foxhall United
Venue: Trimley Sports and Social Club
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
Division 2
details
Brett Vale FC
V
Trinity FC
Venue: King George Playing Field (Raydon)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Taverners Res.
V
Claydon Athletic FC
Venue: Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Playford
V
Eye Saints FC
Venue: Kesgrave High School (3G)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Phoenix FC
V
Gardeners Arms
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Northam Celtic
V
Ipswich athletic
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Martlesham Old Boys FC
V
Landguard Rovers
Venue: Ransomes Sports & Social Club (Pitch B)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
21 April 2024
Premier
details
Bourne Vale Utd
V
Portman Rovers
Venue: Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Kitchener Taverners
V
The Golden Hind
Venue: Pauls Sports Club
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Borussia Martlesham
V
AFC Claydon
Venue: Woodbridge Town FC - Pitch 2
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
Division 1
details
The Panthers FC
V
Ipswich Pythons FC
Venue: Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch B)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Ipswich Elite
V
The Golden Hind Res.
Venue: Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Taverners
V
Red Star UK FC
Venue: Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
The Golden Eagles FC
V
Real Suffolk
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Foxhall United
V
Gainsborough United
Venue: Timperleys Playing Field
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
Division 2
details
Brett Vale FC
V
Wincanton FC
Venue: King George Playing Field (Raydon)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Claydon Athletic FC
V
Trinity FC
Venue: Claydon Recreation Ground
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Eye Saints FC
V
Taverners Res.
Venue: Eye Community Centre
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Gardeners Arms
V
Playford
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Ipswich athletic
V
Phoenix FC
Venue: Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch C)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Northam Celtic
V
Landguard Rovers
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
28 April 2024
Division 1 Cup
details
Real Suffolk
V
Taverners
Venue: Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Red Star UK FC
V
The Panthers FC
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch H)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
Division 2 Cup
details
Claydon Athletic FC
V
Gardeners Arms
Venue: Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch C)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Brett Vale FC
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
Peter Cocker Senior Cup
details
Holbrook Swan
V
Fat Cat
Venue: Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch A)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Kitchener Taverners
V
Borussia Martlesham
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
Division 1
details
The Golden Eagles FC
V
Foxhall United
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch E)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
Division 2
details
Taverners Res.
V
Ipswich athletic
Venue: Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Trinity FC
V
Northam Celtic
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch F)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
5 May 2024
Premier
details
Borussia Martlesham
V
Kitchener Taverners
Venue: Woodbridge Town FC - Pitch 2
Time: 10:30 am
Referee Assigned
View Available Players
Division 1
details
The Golden Hind Res.
V
Real Suffolk
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch I)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
The Panthers FC
V
Ipswich Elite
Venue: Eastwood ho! (The Grove)(Pitch B)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
Division 2
details
Eye Saints FC
V
Gardeners Arms
Venue: Eye Community Centre
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Wincanton FC
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch J)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Taverners Res.
V
Phoenix FC
Venue: Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Trinity FC
V
Claydon Athletic FC
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
12 May 2024
Division 2
details
Wincanton FC
V
Brett Vale FC
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch G)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Taverners Res.
V
Eye Saints FC
Venue: Bourne Vale Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Trinity FC
V
Martlesham Old Boys FC
Venue: Gainsborough Sports Centre (Pitch K)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Claydon Athletic FC
V
Landguard Rovers
Venue: Claydon Recreation Ground
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
details
Ipswich athletic
V
Gardeners Arms
Venue: Whitton Sports Centre (Pitch B)
Time: 10:30 am
No Referee Assigned
View Available Players
Designed by Mike Hamilton
Developed by Rob Penn
Copyright © 2015 ISFL